класс |
|
имя |
регион |
клуб |
результ
1 круг |
место |
результ
2 круг |
место |
сумма |
место |
1/2 |
финал |
2-Й ЭТАП КУБКА РОССИИ по 3D |
11-13 мая 2011 г |
|
|
|
|
|
|
традиционный м |
1 |
Дмитроченко Дмитрий |
С-Петербург |
Филин |
89 |
1 |
91 |
2 |
180 |
1 |
21 |
29 |
традиционный м |
2 |
Салмин Константин |
С-Петербург |
ГиЛуР |
49 |
6 |
59 |
4 |
108 |
3 |
23 |
20 |
традиционный м |
3 |
Гельман Илья |
С-Петербург |
ГиЛуР |
38 |
8 |
69 |
3 |
107 |
4 |
15 |
15 |
традиционный м |
4 |
Клементьев Алексей |
С-Петербург |
0 |
58 |
4 |
108 |
1 |
166 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
традиционный м |
5 |
Альтенталлер Константин |
Москва |
Тверской |
48 |
7 |
53 |
5 |
101 |
5 |
|
|
традиционный м |
6 |
Васильев Дмитрий |
С-Петербург |
0 |
52 |
5 |
30 |
6 |
82 |
6 |
|
|
традиционный м |
7 |
Викулов Кирилл |
С-Петербург |
ГиЛуР |
78 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
78 |
7 |
|
|
традиционный м |
8 |
Кубарев Игорь |
С-Петербург |
Филин |
64 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
64 |
8 |
|
|
2-Й ЭТАП КУБКА РОССИИ по 3D |
11-13 мая 2011 г |
|
|
|
|
|
традиционный ж |
19 |
Назар Оксана |
Москва |
Тверской |
66 |
2 |
80 |
1 |
146 |
1 |
|
|
традиционный ж |
20 |
Салмина Наталия |
С-Петербург |
ГиЛуР |
92 |
1 |
50 |
3 |
142 |
2 |
|
|
традиционный ж |
21 |
Свиридова Ольга |
С-Петербург |
ГиЛуР |
46 |
3 |
41 |
4 |
87 |
3 |
|
|
традиционный ж |
22 |
Романова Ольга |
С-Петербург |
Филин |
25 |
4 |
59 |
2 |
84 |
4 |
|
|
традиционный ж |
23 |
Пульникова Анна |
С-Петербург |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
2-Й ЭТАП КУБКА РОССИИ по 3D |
11-13 мая 2011 г |
|
|
|
|
|
лонг боу |
1 |
Кузнецов Александр |
Москва |
Super Red |
108 |
1 |
98 |
3 |
206 |
3 |
23 |
28 |
лонг боу |
2 |
Савельев Михаил |
С-Петербург |
Филин |
104 |
2 |
114 |
1 |
218 |
1 |
30 |
23 |
лонг боу |
3 |
Ланцетов Леонид |
С-Петербург |
ГиЛуР |
97 |
5 |
82 |
6 |
179 |
4 |
15 |
20 |
лонг боу |
4 |
Басалаев Иван |
С-Петербург |
Филин |
104 |
2 |
104 |
2 |
208 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
лонг боу |
5 |
Самсонов Александр |
Москва |
Дендра |
102 |
4 |
73 |
8 |
175 |
5 |
|
|
лонг боу |
6 |
Масякин Всеволод |
С-Петербург |
Филин |
78 |
7 |
97 |
4 |
175 |
5 |
|
|
лонг боу |
7 |
Морозов Василий |
С-Петербург |
Филин |
79 |
6 |
79 |
7 |
158 |
7 |
|
|
лонг боу |
8 |
Русинов Иван |
Пермь |
"Парма" |
71 |
8 |
87 |
5 |
158 |
7 |
|
|
лонг боу |
9 |
Вуйлов Андрей |
С-Петербург |
Клуб Лучно-Арбалетного дела |
71 |
8 |
68 |
12 |
139 |
9 |
|
|
лонг боу |
10 |
Кузьмин Сергей |
Москва |
Super Red |
68 |
10 |
71 |
9 |
139 |
9 |
|
|
лонг боу |
11 |
Судиловский Андрей |
Псковская обл |
ГиЛуР |
64 |
11 |
69 |
11 |
133 |
11 |
|
|
лонг боу |
12 |
Астахов Сергей |
Москва |
0 |
55 |
12 |
71 |
9 |
126 |
12 |
|
|
лонг боу |
13 |
Чернов Сергей |
Пермь |
"Парма" |
53 |
13 |
58 |
13 |
111 |
13 |
|
|
лонг боу |
14 |
Николаев Павел |
С-Петербург |
ГиЛуР |
26 |
14 |
57 |
14 |
83 |
14 |
|
|
лонг боу |
15 |
Рогозин Алексей |
С-Петербург |
ГиЛуР |
15 |
15 |
30 |
15 |
45 |
15 |
|
|
лонг боу |
16 |
Кузнецов Максим |
Москва |
Дендра |
0 |
16 |
|
#Н/Д |
0 |
16 |
|
|
2-Й ЭТАП КУБКА РОССИИ по 3D |
11-13 мая 2011 г |
|
|
|
|
|
лонг боу ж |
1 |
Хабибулина Диана |
С-Петербург |
Авангард |
55 |
1 |
66 |
1 |
121 |
1 |
|
|
лонг боу ж |
2 |
Ларева Людмила |
Рязань |
"Сокол" |
44 |
3 |
66 |
1 |
110 |
2 |
|
|
лонг боу ж |
3 |
Коперник Галина |
Москва |
0 |
49 |
2 |
53 |
3 |
102 |
3 |
|
|
лонг боу ж |
4 |
Смирнова Надежда |
0 |
АЛК "СТРЕЛОК" |
44 |
3 |
30 |
4 |
74 |
4 |
|
|
лонг боу ж |
5 |
Кузменкова Анна |
Москва |
Super Red |
42 |
5 |
20 |
5 |
62 |
5 |
|
|
2-Й ЭТАП КУБКА РОССИИ по 3D |
11-13 мая 2011 г |
|
|
|
|
|
|
инстинктив м |
1 |
Хоруженко Владимир |
0 |
0 |
101 |
2 |
93 |
2 |
194 |
2 |
13 |
33 |
инстинктив м |
2 |
Антонюк Илья |
Москва |
АЛК "СТРЕЛОК" |
61 |
5 |
78 |
3 |
139 |
3 |
13 |
10 |
инстинктив м |
3 |
Антонов Дмитрий |
Москва |
Дендра |
80 |
3 |
59 |
5 |
139 |
3 |
8 |
42 |
инстинктив м |
4 |
Столяров Олег |
Москва |
Дендра |
113 |
1 |
100 |
1 |
213 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
инстинктив м |
5 |
Салмин Юрий |
С-Петербург |
ГиЛуР |
67 |
4 |
63 |
4 |
130 |
5 |
|
|
инстинктив м |
6 |
Кудряшова Анна |
Москва |
АЛК "СТРЕЛОК" |
40 |
6 |
18 |
6 |
58 |
6 |
|
|
инстинктив м |
7 |
Мармалюк Екатерина |
Москва |
Димитровград |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
2-Й ЭТАП КУБКА РОССИИ по 3D |
11-13 мая 2011 г |
|
|
|
|
|
|
голый |
1 |
Цыренжапов Цырен |
Мос. Обл. |
Аркоклаб |
102 |
4 |
89 |
4 |
191 |
4 |
28 |
44 |
голый |
2 |
Дарханов Валентин |
Мос. Обл. |
Аркоклаб |
130 |
2 |
139 |
2 |
269 |
2 |
34 |
20 |
голый |
3 |
Савенкова Мария |
Москва |
Дендра |
139 |
1 |
150 |
1 |
289 |
1 |
23 |
34 |
голый |
4 |
Калугин Вячеслав |
Москва |
Аркоклаб |
110 |
3 |
118 |
3 |
228 |
3 |
28 |
28 |
голый |
5 |
Шакин Андрей |
С-Петербург |
Авангард |
97 |
5 |
74 |
5 |
171 |
5 |
|
|
голый |
6 |
Кузема Александр |
С-Петербург |
Авангард |
80 |
6 |
28 |
6 |
108 |
6 |
|
|
2-Й ЭТАП КУБКА РОССИИ по 3D |
11-13 мая 2011 г |
|
|
|
|
|
|
олимпик |
1 |
Кузнецов Максим |
Москва |
МИТХТ |
117 |
1 |
103 |
1 |
220 |
1 |
|
|
олимпик |
2 |
Скобликов Сергей |
С-Петербург |
Авангард |
87 |
2 |
98 |
2 |
185 |
2 |
|
|
олимпик |
3 |
Вуйлов Андрей |
С-Петербург |
Клуб Лучно-Арбалетного дела |
81 |
3 |
61 |
3 |
142 |
3 |
|
|
олимпик |
4 |
Никитенко Валерия |
Москва |
АЛК Стрелок-РУДН |
39 |
4 |
54 |
4 |
93 |
4 |
|
|
2-Й ЭТАП КУБКА РОССИИ по 3D |
11-13 мая 2011 г |
|
|
|
|
|
|
охотник |
1 |
Столяров Олег |
Москва |
Дендра |
175 |
3 |
166 |
4 |
341 |
3 |
44 |
40 |
охотник |
2 |
Аникеев Дмитрий |
Москва |
Дендра |
156 |
6 |
178 |
3 |
334 |
4 |
49 |
30 |
охотник |
3 |
Нискоблинов Сергей |
Москва |
Дендра |
186 |
2 |
179 |
1 |
365 |
2 |
39 |
44 |
охотник |
4 |
Поддевалин Михаил |
Москва |
Дендра |
189 |
1 |
179 |
1 |
368 |
1 |
47 |
40 |
охотник |
5 |
Победенный Владимир |
Москва |
0 |
165 |
4 |
157 |
5 |
322 |
5 |
|
|
охотник |
6 |
Будько Андрей |
С-Петербург |
ССК ОБИНК |
165 |
4 |
151 |
6 |
316 |
6 |
|
|
охотник |
7 |
Савенков Дмитрий |
Лен.обл |
Авангард |
150 |
7 |
149 |
7 |
299 |
7 |
|
|
охотник |
8 |
Вештер Артурс |
Москва |
Дендра |
129 |
8 |
136 |
8 |
265 |
8 |
|
|
охотник |
9 |
Блинов Леонид |
С-Петербург |
"Орион" |
107 |
10 |
116 |
10 |
223 |
9 |
|
|
охотник |
10 |
Забалуев Евгений |
С-Петербург |
Авангард |
84 |
11 |
126 |
9 |
210 |
10 |
|
|
охотник |
11 |
Зотова Наталья |
Москва |
Дендра |
67 |
12 |
113 |
11 |
180 |
11 |
|
|
охотник |
12 |
Руссков Константин |
С-Петербург |
Авангард |
123 |
9 |
0 |
12 |
123 |
12 |
|
|
2-Й ЭТАП КУБКА РОССИИ по 3D |
11-13 мая 2011 г |
|
|
|
|
|
|
открытый |
1 |
Сбродов Михаил |
Москва |
Аркоклаб |
184 |
2 |
197 |
1 |
381 |
1 |
47 |
45 |
открытый |
2 |
Лебедева Александра |
Мос. Обл. |
Аркоклаб |
188 |
1 |
181 |
3 |
369 |
2 |
47 |
44 |
открытый |
3 |
Тарасов Виктор |
москва |
Дендра |
170 |
5 |
190 |
2 |
360 |
3 |
45 |
48 |
открытый |
4 |
Полубояров Олег |
Мос. Обл. |
Аркоклаб |
181 |
3 |
163 |
5 |
344 |
4 |
44 |
46 |
открытый |
5 |
Харитонов Михаил |
Москва |
0 |
177 |
4 |
164 |
4 |
341 |
5 |
|
|
открытый |
6 |
Фуксов Виктор |
С-Петербург |
Авангард |
97 |
7 |
135 |
6 |
232 |
6 |
|
|
открытый |
7 |
Козлов Кирилл |
Москва |
вольный стрелок |
90 |
8 |
103 |
10 |
193 |
7 |
|
|
открытый |
8 |
Кузнецов Борис |
С-Петербург |
Динамо |
0 |
9 |
124 |
7 |
124 |
8 |
|
|
открытый |
9 |
Тетерятников Дмитрий |
Лен.обл |
Авангард |
117 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
117 |
9 |
|
|
открытый |
10 |
Ефремова Светлана |
С-Петербург |
ССК ОБИНК |
0 |
9 |
111 |
8 |
111 |
10 |
|
|
открытый |
11 |
Кузьмин Владислав |
С-Петербург |
ССК ОБИНК |
0 |
9 |
111 |
8 |
111 |
11 |
|
|
открытый |
12 |
Михеев Дмитрий |
С-Петербург |
КШВСМ/Динамо |
0 |
9 |
93 |
11 |
93 |
12 |
|